VELKOMMEN TIL TØNDER SF

Start
Omkl. hj.
Omkl. ude
Dommer.omkl.
Sted
16:30
U14 Drenge 2009
Træning
Løgumkloster
16:30
U12 Drenge 2011
Træning
Bane 2
16:30
U11 Drenge 2012
Træning
10
Kunstgræs
17:30
Herre Serie 5
Træning
9
Bane 2
17:30
U12 Piger 2011
Træning
7
Kunstgræs
18:00
U16 Piger 2007
Træning
Bane 3
18:00
U15 Piger 2008
Træning
8
Bane 3
18:30
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder - Senior
Træning
Bredebro
18:30
U19 Drenge 2004/05
Træning
Bredebro
19:00
Herre Serie 2
Træning
Kunstgræs
16:00
fr 07-10
U16 Drenge 2007
Træning
Løgumkloster
12:30
lø 08-10
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder - Kolding B
Herrer Jyllandsserien 1 - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 2
BankParken
15:00
lø 08-10
Tønder SF - Løjt IF
Herrer Serie 2 - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 23
9
8
Tønder Stadion
10:00
sø 09-10
Tønder SF - Rødekro IF
U12 Drenge B (2011) 8M - Ombrydning - Pulje 341
6
8
Bane 3
10:00
sø 09-10
Tønder SF - Ribe BK
U10 Drenge B (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 174
6
9
Kunstgræs
10:00
sø 09-10
Tønder SF - Sønderborg Boldklub
U8 Drenge B (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 - 102 B1
6
10
Kunstgræs
10:00
sø 09-10
Tønder SF (2) - Gredstedbro B
U9 Drenge B (2014) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 130
6
7
Kunstgræs
10:00
sø 09-10
TSF/HØJ - Toftlund IF (1)
U9 Piger (2014) 5M - Efterår 2022 - Pulje 157
1
2
Kunstgræs
16:30
ma 10-10
U5 Børn 2018
Træning
Kunstgræs
16:45
ma 10-10
U16 Drenge 2007
Træning
9
Bane 5
17:00
ma 10-10
U10 Drenge 2013
Træning
10
Bane 2
17:00
ma 10-10
U10 Piger 2013
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:00
ma 10-10
U9 Drenge 2014
Træning
8
Kunstgræs
17:00
ma 10-10
U9 Piger 2014
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:30
ma 10-10
U13 Drenge 2010
Træning
7
Bane 3
16:30
ti 11-10
U14 Drenge 2009
Træning
Bredebro
16:30
ti 11-10
U12 Drenge 2011
Træning
9
Kunstgræs
16:30
ti 11-10
U11 Drenge 2012
Træning
10
Bane 2
16:45
ti 11-10
U16 Drenge 2007
Træning
Løgumkloster
16:45
ti 11-10
U8 Børn 2015
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:00
ti 11-10
U7 Børn 2016
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:30
ti 11-10
U12 Piger 2011
Træning
7
Bane 3
18:00
ti 11-10
U16 Piger 2007
Træning
Bane 3
18:00
ti 11-10
U15 Piger 2008
Træning
8
Bane 3
18:30
ti 11-10
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder - Senior
Træning
Bredebro
18:30
ti 11-10
U19 Drenge 2004/05
Træning
Bredebro
19:00
ti 11-10
Herre Serie 2
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:00
on 12-10
U10 Drenge 2013
Træning
10
Kunstgræs
17:00
on 12-10
U10 Piger 2013
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:00
on 12-10
U9 Drenge 2014
Træning
8
Bane 2
17:00
on 12-10
U9 Piger 2014
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:30
on 12-10
U13 Drenge 2010
Træning
9
Bane 3
18:00
on 12-10
TSF/HØJ/MUIF - Dalby GF
U15 Piger Liga 2 (2008) 11M - efterår 2022 ombryd - Pulje 893
10
7
Kunstgræs
18:30
on 12-10
Dame 28+ Hyggebold
Træning
7
Kunstgræs
18:30
on 12-10
Piger 16+ Hyggebold
Træning
8
Kunstgræs

Hovedsponsorer

Live-score
Der er ingen livekampe på nuværende tidspunkt
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2007) 11M/9M - efterår 2022 • Pulje 492
Klosterhallen Thursday 06-10-2022 Kl. 18.00
FC Sydvest
-
'56
Skærbæk Ungdoms B
12 / 15