VELKOMMEN TIL TØNDER SF

Start
Omkl. hj.
Omkl. ude
Dommer.omkl.
Sted
10:00
sø 23-06
Skærbæk Boldklub (1) - Tønder SF (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
10:00
sø 23-06
Bredebro IF - Højer IF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
10:00
sø 23-06
Tønder SF - Ribe BK
U8 Piger (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 - Pulje 132
Omkl. 8
Omkl. 7
Kunstgræs
10:15
sø 23-06
Tønder SF (1) - RØBS
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
10:15
sø 23-06
Skærbæk Boldklub (2) - Møgeltønder UIF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
10:30
sø 23-06
RØBS - Bredebro IF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
10:30
sø 23-06
Skærbæk Boldklub (1) - Tønder SF (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
10:45
sø 23-06
Tønder SF (2) - Skærbæk Boldklub (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
10:45
sø 23-06
Højer IF - Møgeltønder UIF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
11:00
sø 23-06
Skærbæk Boldklub (1) - Højer IF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
11:00
sø 23-06
Bredebro IF - Tønder SF (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
11:15
sø 23-06
Tønder SF (1) - Møgeltønder UIF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
11:15
sø 23-06
Skærbæk Boldklub (2) - RØBS
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 4. stævne - Pulje 23
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 6
Kunstgræs
16:30
ma 24-06
U11 Drenge 2013
Træning
Omkl. 7
Bane 2
16:30
ma 24-06
U10 Drenge 2014
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:00
ma 24-06
U9/10 Piger 2014/15
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:30
ma 24-06
U14 Drenge 2010
Træning
Bane 5
17:30
ma 24-06
U13 Drenge 2011
Træning
Bane 4
17:30
ma 24-06
U12 Piger 2012
Træning
Omkl. 8
Bane 3
17:30
ma 24-06
U11 Piger 2013
Træning
Omkl. 8
Bane 3
18:00
ma 24-06
Tønder SF - Gredstedbro B
U11 Piger C (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 - Pulje 331
Omkl. 8
Omkl. 7
Tønder Stadion
18:00
ma 24-06
Tønder SF - RØBS
U10 Drenge C2 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 - Pulje 187
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 10
Bane 2
19:00
ma 24-06
U17 Drenge 2007
Træning
Omkl. 9
Kunstgræs
16:00
ti 25-06
U12 Drenge 2012
Træning
Bane 2
16:30
ti 25-06
U9 Drenge 2015
Træning
Kunstgræs
16:30
ti 25-06
U8 Drenge 2016
Træning
Kunstgræs
18:00
ti 25-06
U17 Piger 2007
Træning
Omkl. 7
Kunstgræs
18:00
ti 25-06
Tønder SF (1) - Toftlund IF
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 - Pulje 305
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 9
Bane 3
18:00
ti 25-06
Tønder SF (1) - Haderslev FK (2)
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 - Pulje 341
Omkl. 6
Omkl. 10
Tønder Stadion
08:00
on 26-06
Grundskolen - Idrætsdag
Tønder Stadion
08:00
on 26-06
Grundskolen - Idrætsdag
Kunstgræs
16:15
on 26-06
U8 Piger 2016
Træning
Bane 2
16:15
on 26-06
U7 Piger 2017
Træning
Kunstgræs
16:30
on 26-06
U7 Drenge 2017
Træning
Kunstgræs
16:30
on 26-06
U6 Børn 2018
Træning
Kunstgræs
16:30
on 26-06
U5 Børn 2019
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:00
on 26-06
U11 Drenge 2013
Træning
Omkl. 10
Bane 3
17:00
on 26-06
U10 Drenge 2014
Træning
Bane 3
17:00
on 26-06
U9/10 Piger 2014/15
Træning
Bane 2
18:00
on 26-06
Tønder SF - Ribe BK (2)
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 - Pulje 315
Omkl. 9
Omkl. 8
Tønder Stadion
18:30
on 26-06
Dame 28+ Hyggebold
Træning
Kunstgræs
16:00
to 27-06
U12 Drenge 2012
Træning
Bane 2
16:30
to 27-06
U9 Drenge 2015
Træning
Kunstgræs
16:30
to 27-06
U8 Drenge 2016
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:30
to 27-06
U12 Piger 2012
Træning
Omkl. 8
Bane 3
17:30
to 27-06
U11 Piger 2013
Træning
Omkl. 8
Bane 3
18:00
to 27-06
U17 Piger 2007
Træning
Omkl. 7
Bane 2
18:00
to 27-06
U15 Drenge 2009
Træning
Omkl. 10
Kunstgræs
18:00
to 27-06
U14 Drenge 2010
Træning
Bane 7
18:00
to 27-06
U13 Drenge 2011
Træning
Bane 5
19:00
to 27-06
U17 Drenge 2007
Træning
Omkl. 9
Bane 4

Hovedsponsorer

Live-score
Der er ingen livekampe på nuværende tidspunkt
12 / 15